Vocational School of Technical Sciences

Vocational School of Technical Sciences

Committees

MARMARA UNIVERSITY

VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF TECHNICAL SCIENCES

COMMISSION MEMBERS

 

 

Commission Name

Members of the Commission

 

Disciplinary Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Lütfi ÖZDEMİR

 

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Zehra Aysun ALTIKARDEŞ

 

Öğr.Gör.Nuray  (ÖZ) CEVİZ

 

Course Schedule

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi M. Selçuk UZMANOĞLU

 

Arş.Gör. Dr. Zuhal POLAT

 

Exam Program Commission

Öğr.Gör. Özlem YURTSEVER

 

Öğr.Gör. Emine Rumeysa EREN

 

Öğr.Gör. Mustafa Naci TOP

 

Horizontal Transfer and Adjustment Commission

Öğr.Gör. Raşit BURAN

 

Arş.Gör. Emre ÇANAYAZ

 

Web Page Responsible

Öğr.Gör. Fatih KAZDAL

 

Information Systems Manager

Öğr.Gör. Ercan ERKALKAN

 

Handicapped Coordinator

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Zehra Aysun ALTIKARDEŞ

 

Emine ŞENOYAR

 

Civil Defense Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Serkan AYDIN

 

Arş.Gör. Emre ÇANAYAZ

 

Hüseyin DURAN

 

Occupational Safety Commission

Öğr.Gör. Bekir ORAL

 

Öğr.Gör. Pınar SARIOGLU

 

Hüseyin DURAN

 

Erasmus, Mevlana Coordinator

Doç.Dr. Vedat TOPUZ

 

Doç.Dr. Nuriye İŞGÖREN

 

Graduation Ceremony Commission

Öğr.Gör. Dr. Demet ÖZNAZ

 

Arş.Gör. Dr. Ayşe YAYLA

 

Öğr.Gör. Dilek TÜM CEBECİ

 

Öğr.Gör. Tugay ŞİŞMAN 

 

Career Planning and Alumni Relations Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Ömer B.ZELZELE

 

Arş.Gör. Faruk AYDIN

 

Mehmet Ali BOYRAZ

 

Quality Management Assurance Commission

Doç.Dr. Nuriye İŞGÖREN

 

Öğr.Gör. Emine Rumeysa EREN

 

Arş.Gör. Faruk AYDIN

 

Internal Control Standards Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi İsmail BOZKURT

 

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Gülhan ACAR

 

Arş.Gör. Dr. Zuhal POLAT

 

Sportive Activities Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi İsmail BOZKURT

 

Öğr.Gör. Mustafa Naci TOP

 

Scrap Goods Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Ayça GÖKHAN AK

 

Arş. Gör. Ali SARIKAŞ

 

Faruk YETGİN

 

Inspection and Acceptance Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Yelda KARATEPE

 

Öğr.Gör. Dilek TÜM CEBECİ

 

Öğr.Gör. Pınar SARIOGLU

 

Hasan Gencahan ZEĞEM

 

Market Price Research Commission

Öğr.Gör. Ercan ERKALKAN

 

Mehmet Nuri ARSLAN

 

Ali ÖZEN

 

Annual Report Preparation Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi İlknur ÇAVUŞOĞLU

 

Öğr.Gör.Nuray  (ÖZ) CEVİZ

 

Uğur HELVACI

 

Mustafa KOÇ

 

Meliha SERDAR

 

Scholarship Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Selçuk ATİŞ

 

Arş.Gör. Dr. Ayşe YAYLA

 

Portable Control Authority

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi İlknur ÇAVUŞOĞLU

 

Arş. Gör. Ali SARIKAŞ

 

Social Solidarity Commission

Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Elif   ÖZEN URAL

 

Öğr.Gör. Şaban KAMA

 

Faruk YETGİN

 

This page updated by Vocational School of Technical Sciences on 25.03.2019 12:23:15